- Canada
- Quebec
- Rimouski
- Sainte-Flavie
- Rentals with Pools
Sainte-Flavie Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Sainte-Flavie with a Swimming Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Private Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Private Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 3.30 mi to center
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 3.07 mi to center
-
Parking
-
View
-
Internet
-
TV
-
Parking
-
View
-
Internet
-
TV
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 1.74 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 3.22 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Laundry
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 1.80 mi to center
-
Private Beach
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Private Beach
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 0.33 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 2.09 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 0.58 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Internet
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Security/Safety
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 0.85 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 3.01 mi to center
-
Child Friendly
-
Child Friendly
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 0.34 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Wheelchair Accessible
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 3.06 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 0.64 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Skiing
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Skiing
-
Ocean View
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 3.06 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 3.18 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 3.06 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Kitchen
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
TV
-
Kitchen
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
TV
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 3.18 mi to center
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Kitchen
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 0.65 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
- Rimouski
- ·
- Sainte-Flavie
- 3.07 mi to center
-
Child Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
TV
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
TV
-
Bedding/Linens
About Sainte-Flavie Rentals with Pools on Edinburgh Vacation Rentals
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 3 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Sainte-Flavie? Edinburgh Vacation Rentals helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Sainte-Flavie? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Edinburgh Vacation Rentals offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Edinburgh Vacation Rentals helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Sainte-Flavie Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Sainte-Flavie?
There are a lot of options in Sainte-Flavie. If you plan on staying in the Sainte-Flavie area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Sainte-Flavie:
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Sainte-Flavie?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Sainte-Flavie. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Sainte-Flavie are:
- If you like houses with character, hardwood floors and beautiful furniture then
- Quality Inn & Suites
- Quality Inn & Suites
- Chalet at the gateway to Gaspésie
- gîte chez julio
- Motel Appartements le Saint-Patrick
- Les chalets aux portes de mer sainte-flavie
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Sainte-Flavie on Edinburghvacationrentals
Do any villa rentals in Sainte-Flavie have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 3 villa rentals in Sainte-Flavie that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Sainte-Flavie.
What are some great places to stay in Sainte-Flavie that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Edinburghvacationrentals have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Sainte-Flavie that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Sainte-Flavie?
There are 3 private rentals available for rent in Sainte-Flavie.